BUDGET COMMITTEE

MEMBER                                APPOINTED          TERM EXPIRES       
Blanchette, Priscilla      06/09/2015      07/31/2018      
Jon DeFrance      02/05/2018      07/31/2020
Holt III, Fred - CHAIR             08/02/2016      07/31/2019
Metcalfe, Harold      08/02/2016      07/31/2019
Olzewski, Joseph      04/18/2017      07/31/2019
Steele, Lee      04/19/2016      07/31/2017